Full Program

PERFORMANCE

Donnerstag, 27. April 2017
17:30 Uhr Johannes Klingebiel
20:00 Uhr Eröffnungsrede
20:15 Uhr Feedback Gents
21:00 Uhr Heidi Hörsturz
22:00 Uhr Philippe Cavaleri
23:00 Uhr Leonhard Huhn und Christian Lorenzen

Freitag, 28. April 2017
17:00 Uhr ML (comeme)
17:30 Uhr Lesung Inga Machel (In der Koje S.Y.L.A:NTENHEIM)
19:00 Uhr Diana Jones (Baumusik)
20:30 Uhr Pappen im Nebel (Baumusik)
22:30 Uhr Liberty Snake (Baumusik)
23:00 Uhr DJ Brom

Samstag, 29. April 2017
17:00 Uhr Formation Doppelherz
17:30 Uhr Ulrich Steinbach
19:00 Uhr Julia König (Halle oben)
19:00 Uhr Pierluigi Guglielmo & Eugenio Sanna (S.Y.L.A:NTENHEIM)
19:45 Uhr Dieuwke Boersma
20:30 Uhr Avangaragists (Poa Poa Rec)
21:30 Uhr Paradoxana
23:00 Uhr Axel Pulgar in collaboration with Rihards Vitols

Sonntag, 30. April 2017
15:00 Uhr Ally Dhikr & His Brother From Another Mother
16:30 Uhr Die Saugnäpfel
17:30 Uhr Ketonge & Fabian Jung
18:30 Uhr Tintin Patrone
19:30 Uhr Jens-Uwe Beyer

 


BLACK BOX

Donnerstag, 27. April 2017
16.00 Uhr FAR OFF I Film Program
17:00 Uhr PLEDGE|TURN|PRESTIGE Pt I
17:45 Uhr PLEDGE|TURN|PRESTIGE Pt II
18:55 Uhr PLEDGE|TURN|PRESTIGE Pt III
20:00 Uhr Jan Goldfuß Filme
20:30 Uhr R|B (LIVE)
21:15 Uhr Jan Goldfuß – Tempelhof Variations (LIVE)
22:00 Uhr Jan Goldfuß Filme
22:15 Uhr FAR OFF II Film Program
23:10 Uhr #thailife

Freitag, 28. April 2017
16:30 Uhr GEGENkino Leipzig – Vaginale plus X
18:40 Uhr Georgian Video Art Archive
19:30 Uhr #thailife
20:10 Uhr PLEDGE|TURN|PRESTIGE Pt I
21:00 Uhr SONAE (LIVE) & NAZGOL EMAMI (Visual)
22:15 Uhr FAR OFF I Film Program
23:10 Uhr PLEDGE|TURN|PRESTIGE Pt II

Samstag, 29. April 2017
16:15 Uhr GEGENkino Leipzig – Vaginale plus X
18:30 Uhr Capri By Night Screening + Introduction
19:30 Uhr Ojoboca Screening + Q&A im Anschluss
21:00 Uhr Ojoboca (Performance)
22:00 Uhr PLEDGE|TURN|PRESTIGE Pt III
23:00 Uhr FAR OFF II Film Programm

Sonntag, 30. April 2017
15:10 Uhr Georgian Video Art Archive
16:00 Uhr PLEDGE|TURN|PRESTIGE Pt I
16:45 Uhr PLEDGE|TURN|PRESTIGE Pt II
17:55 Uhr PLEDGE|TURN|PRESTIGE Pt III
18:40 Uhr FAR OFF I Film Program
19:30 Uhr FAR OFF II Film Program